Teams

This list will be updated as offer letters are accepted.

11U Blue
Coach Skoropat softballcoach0010@gmail.com

  • Jackson Nuoffer
  • Alex Nelson
  • Brandon Studebaker
  • Brady Rosploch
  • Braden Skoropat
  • Carter Gaguin
  • Carter Cason
  • Gwynn Borchardt
  • Dominic Pierangeli
  • Jake Galezewski
  • JJ Vallee
  • Lukin Lorino

11U Gold
Coach Reinheimer c.reinheimer@icloud.com

  • Lucas Reinheimer
  • Mason Rivamonte
  • Milo Petre
  • Ethan Reuter
  • Calvin Cjegji
  • Kade Weins
  • Cashton Loreck
  • Sam Benning
  • Max Link
  • Jackson Tiefenthaler
  • Jonathon Magner
  • Mason Fonte

12U Blue
Coach Kloppenburg jtklopp@att.net

  • Jaxan Staszak
  • Jayson Krevs
  • Noah Hall
  • Jack Quesnell
  • Caden Zanger
  • Jon Pethke
  • Landon Fuchs
  • Carlos Magna
  • Samuel Flores-Ortiz
  • Jack Groniger
  • Christopher Ruffino
  • ____________

12U Gold
Coach Bonk michaelabonk@yahoo.com

  • Beckham Bonk
  • Nathan Tucker
  • Callum McMahon
  • Trey Schultz
  • Pierce Blackman
  • Nathan Sherf
  • Gavin Haas
  • Ethan Ross
  • Brady Hoffman
  • Mason Piontek
  • Jackson Simon
  • JJ Chapman

13U
Coach Schmitt swschmit@hotmail.com

  • Zach Schmitt
  • Liam Larsen
  • Owen Larsen
  • Brady Demotto
  • Miles Molnar
  • Aaron Waddle
  • Keegan Best
  • Leonel Hernandez
  • Wesley Van Lith
  • Luke Mrazek
  • Max Derus
  • Kenneth Mueller Jr

14U Blue
Coach Kaz jkazmierczak2@gmail.com

  • Nicholas Kazmierczak
  • Aiden Acevedo
  • Henry Vallee
  • Kyle Timmer
  • Oliver Taucher
  • Alex Kossow
  • Dominic Miszewski
  • Eli Deutsch
  • Charlie Sheridan
  • Chase Ruhland
  • Jack Grunske
  • Tyler Roche

14U Gold
Coach Main mrpmain@gmail.com

  • Sam Cannestra
  • Brayden Williams
  • William Reinhard
  • Eleah Jagfeld
  • Brandon Richard
  • Addison Main
  • Brewer Larkee
  • Anderson Stehli
  • Kevin Lara
  • Dylan Villanueva
  • ____________
  • ____________

15U
Coach Rumpel rumpdogg1@live.com

  • Brady Rumpel
  • Brett Rasmussen
  • Mike Freuck
  • Ryan PIzur
  • Alex Radtke
  • Tanner Grohall
  • Anthony Caravella
  • Carter Galonski
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________

16U
Coach Kluck j.m.kluck@gmail.com

  • Ethan Kluck
  • Luke Pritzlaff
  • Evan Buretta
  • Nolan Rosenquist
  • Matthew Baggenstoss
  • Luke Trentadue
  • Dale Smith
  • Brady Clark
  • Kaden Brede
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________

18U
Coach Rumpel rumpdogg1@live.com

  • Aaron Roslowski
  • Chris Rumpel
  • Matt Luther
  • Nate Siggelkow
  • Dylan Costello
  • Lukas Hawthorne
  • Aiden Lindner
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________
  • ____________